Leśnictwa Leśnictwa

Drogosław

Leśniczy Andrzej Kłos
52 384 40 86, 608 334 247, e-mail: andrzej.klos@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Drogosław 1
89-200 Szubin

Podleśniczy Tomasz Finc
tel.  696 064 693

Gąbin

Leśniczy Piotr Michalik
52 384 88 70, 600 227 029, e-mail: piotr.michalik@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Gąbin
ul. Leśna 43
89-200 Szubin

Podleśniczy Tomasz Sikora
tel. 608 029 410

Jaktórka

Leśniczy Arkadiusz Snopkowski
52 384 88 75, 606 697 693, e-mail: arkadiusz.snopkowski@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Smolniki 24
89-200 Szubin

Podleśniczy Marcin Jeżewski
tel. 694 416 793 

Kowalewo

Leśniczy Michał Markowski
52 384 88 60, 696 433 147, e-mail: michal.markowski@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Kowalewo 14
89-200 Szubin

Podleśniczy Jerzy Przybylski
tel. 608 329 560 

Łabiszyn

Leśniczy Irosław Witucki
52 384 40 41, 692 456 597, e-mail: iroslaw.witucki@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Kąpie 23
89-210 Łabiszyn

Podleśniczy Sławomir Dereniowski
tel. 694 416 788

Pszczółczyn

Leśniczy Zygmunt Siwak
52 384 40 39, 608 329 548, e-mail: zygmunt.siwak@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Pszczółczyn 28
89-210 Łabiszyn

Podleśniczy Łukasz Mikołajewski
tel. 660 417 026 

Załachowo

Leśniczy Piotr Gładkowicz
52 384 40 54, 604 234 362, e-mail: piotr.gladkowicz@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Załachowo 39
89-210 Łabiszyn

Podleśniczy Leszek Grabowski
tel. 694 416 783 

Borek

Leśniczy Józef Mazgaj
52 385 08 24, 606 804 345, e-mail: jozef.mazgaj@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Samostrzel 19A
89-110 Sadki

Podleśniczy Radosław Mazgaj
tel. 795 701 453 

Dębogóra

Leśniczy Bernard Kowalewski
52 384 74 02, 606 804 408, e-mail: bernard.kowalewski@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Dębogóra 37
89-240 Kcynia

Podleśniczy Mariusz Standzon
tel. 533 373 933

Glinki

Leśniczy Anna Krzyżańska
52 385 09 26, 600 227 081, e-mail: anna.krzyzanska@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Glinki 1
89-210 Sadki

Podleśniczy Mirosław Kurek
tel. 608 329 943 

Podleśniczy Hubert Czekała
tel. 608 329 546

Laskownica

Leśniczy Witold Tomaszewski
52 384 77 14, 606 804 329, e-mail: witold.tomaszewski@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Laskownica 25
89-240 Kcynia

Podleśniczy Dariusz Olszewski
tel. 882 096 698

Nakło

Leśniczy Jacek Jasiński
52 384 14 06, 692 456 599, e-mail: jacek.jasinski@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Studzienki
ul. Leśna 22
89-240 Kcynia

Podleśniczy Maria Oset
tel. 604 063 212

Tupadły

Leśniczy Andrzej Borkowski
52 384 71 51, 606 804 451, e-mail: andrzej.borkowski@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Dębogóra 14
89-240 Kcynia

Podleśniczy Paweł Pietrykowski
tel. 662 238 247 

Dziewierzewo

Leśniczy Romuald Mikołajewski
52 384 10 02, 608 329 948, e-mail: romuald.mikolajewski@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Dziewierzewo 66
89-240 Kcynia

Podleśniczy Paweł Kont
tel. 728 528 477 

Grzeczna Panna

Leśniczy Maciej Lehnarth
52 384 88 65, 503 009 578, e-mail: maciej.lehnarth@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Grzeczna Panna 14
89-200 Szubin

Podleśniczy Jarosław Pokorski
tel. 608 545 958

Studzienki

Leśniczy Maciej Trzebiatowski
52 391 93 67, 608 329 531, e-mail: maciej.trzebiatowski@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Słonawy 50
89-200 Szubin

Podleśniczy Marek Owczarzak
tel. 608 329 945

Tur

Leśniczy Przemysław Kornet
52 384 52 03, 530 050 069, e-mail: przemyslaw.kornet@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Tur 56
89-200 Szubin

Podleśniczy Witold Białkowski
tel. 535 333 788

Ustronie

Leśniczy Marek Baranowski
52 384 52 05, 502 926 756, e-mail: marek.baranowski@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Niedźwiady 27
89-200 Szubin

Podleśniczy Grzegorz Kamiński
tel. 604 234 366 

Wieszki

Leśniczy Wojciech Knioła
52 386 33 97, 608 329 558, e-mail: wojciech.kniola@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Wieszki 1
89-100 Nakło

Podleśniczy Łukasz Tomża
tel. 784 329 744

Podleśniczy Marcin Kościński
tel. 884 668 778

Podleśniczy inż. Tomasz Zinkiewicz
tel. 884 775 448

Podleśniczy  – Łukasz Specjał

 

 

Leśnictwo Szkółkarskie Żarczyn

Leśniczy Henryk Mikołajewski
52 384 10 50, 606 804 429, e-mail: henryk.mikolajewski@torun.lasy.gov.pl

Dziewierzewo 20
89-240 Kcynia